DATA PESERTA LOLOS CSF 2019

No

Nama Lengkap

Instansi

Provinsi

Kota/Kabupaten

1 Ninik Suryani Paguyuban Bank Sampah Wonogiri Jawa Tengah Wonogiri
2 Lussy Dyah Hapsari KOPHI DIY Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Bantul
3 Kristopel Bili Komunitas Seni Sastra Bufaya Sumba (SSBS) Nusa Tenggara Timur Waikabubak
4 Thayyibah Nazlatul Ain Saka Kalpataru Kota Sukabumi Jawa Barat Sukabumi
5 Aulia Nurul Ramadhani Seasoldier Medan (Yayasan Seasoldier Indonesia) Sumatera Utara Kota Sibolga
6 Edza Aria Wikurendra Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Surabaya Jawa Timur Surabaya
7 Syalfitri Junjung Birru Sumatera Selatan Palembang
8 Irma Damayanti Bem Fakultas Keperawatan Unsiyah Aceh Aceh Tengah
9 Renung Rubiyatadji Dinas Lingkungan Hidup Kabupaten Malang Jawa Timur Kota Malang
10 Syamsuddin Yayasan Peduli Negeri Sulawesi Selatan Makassar
11 Sandi Mulyadi Zerowaste. Cianjur Jawa Barat Kab Cianjur
12 Puteri Permata Dewi Bring Your Tumbler Bali Kabupaten Badung
13 Muhammad Zulkarnain Bhumihara Jawa Timur Kabupaten Gresik
14 Syamsiyah Bhumihara Jawa Timur Gresik
15 Iqbal Arisa Pemuda, IYMDS, IPPEMATA, Antos Explorer Aceh Banda Aceh
16 Ardi Wahyudi Semesta Hijau Dompet Dhuafa Banten Tangerang Selatan
17 Ahmad Sodik Semesta Hijau Dompet Dhuafa Banten Kota Tangerang Selatan
18 Fauzan Jakarta Osoji Club Banten Tangerang Selatan
19 Tini Martini Tapran Yayasan Generasi Semangat Selslu Ikhlas (GSSI) Jawa Barat Bandung
20 Dwi Sunarto Sobat Bumi Surabaya Jawa Timur Surabaya
21 Katrin Prismanitra Seangle Semarang Jawa Tengah Semarang
22 Fina Afrianti Ciamis Cleanaction Jawa Barat Ciamis
23 A Baizalwi Inspirator Indonesia Chapter Aceh Aceh Banda Aceh
24 Ahmad Habiburrohman Bank Sampah Gobel Tuban Jawa Timur Tuban
25 Galang Rizqi Mubarak GET ( Gerakan Energi Terbarukan ) Dan TOSS Listrik Kerakyatan Jawa Tengah Wonosobo
26 Koko Komarudin Ciamis Cleanaction, Jawa Barat Ciamis
27 Michael Haratua Rajagukguk Yayasan Tunas Asmat Papua Kabupaten Asmat
28 Nadia Sutra Lismi Lentera Arrasyid Jambi Kota Jambi
29 Muhamad Sidiq Lindungi Hutan Jambi Kabupaten Muaro Jambi
30 Yazied Taqiyuddin Ahmad Pantang Sisa Jawa Barat Kota Bandung
31 Muhammad Eka Septyadi Gerakan Energi Terbarukan Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat
32 Lisna Destriani Greencycle Community Jawa Barat Cianjur
33 Esti Handayani KPA PATAS (Komunitas Pecinta Alam Pasuruan Tanpa Batas) Jawa Timur Kabupaten Magetan
34 Zulbaiti Bank Sampah Kayu Putih Binawidya Riau Pekanbaru
35 Akbarsyah Pawaka RAGAPALA Lampung Bandarlampung
36 Sheva Rezki Ramadhan IGAF LC IPB Jawa Barat Bogor
37 Yunita Lestari Ningsih Kader Lingkungan Jawa Timur Kota Malang
38 Afida Zahara Adzkiya Ecomarket ID + Seangle Semarang Jawa Tengah Kota Semarang
39 Rafika Salma Rusydina Convident Kesehatan Lingkungan FKM Undip Jawa Tengah Semarang
40 Veronika Ferlin Paramba Rumah Hammu Wangu Nusa Tenggara Timur Kabupaten Sumba Timur
41 Maria Magdalena Marni Jehamut Rumah Belajar Hamu Wangu Nusa Tenggara Timur Waingapu-Sumba Timur
42 Aldi Febryan Sahabat Laut Aceh Banda Aceh
43 Mochamad Hariyanto KSM Sekar Putih Tonatan Jawa Timur Ponorogo
44 Hamzah Yayasan BIKAL Kalimantan Timur Kota Bontang
45 Magdalena Maristia Palisa Lewa Jelantah4change Kalimantan Timur Samarinda
46 Andi Nurdianza Yayasan Peduli Negeri Dan ASOBSI Sulawesi Selatan Makassar
47 Wahyudin Dompet Dhuafa Volunteer Jawa Barat Jawa Barat Kota Bandung
48 Bambang Gunawan WCD Banten Banten Kota Tangerang
49 Megawati Sriayu Lestari Seasoldier Jakarta Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta Tangerang
50 Ridlo Barkah Jembar Pinanggih Himpunan Mahasiswa Teknik Lingkungan Uinsa Jawa Timur Ponorogo
51 Pebriyandi Ojeksampah.com Kalimantan Barat Pontianak
52 Millatul Hanifiyyah Hilo Green Community Malang Jawa Timur Kota Batu
53 Wahirom Gerakan Energi Terbarukan – STT PLN Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta Jakarta Barat
54 Iskandar Ketua Komunitas Sadar Sampah Kota Ternate Maluku Utara Kota Ternate
55 Muhamad Fauzi Saputra Earth Hour Cimahi Jawa Barat Kota Cimahi
56 Indah Eka Wati Women March Indonesia Wilayah Sumedang Jawa Barat Kabupaten Sumedang
57 Arif Hermanto FLAC Jakarta, Teens Go Green Indonesia, Berani Beraksi Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta Jakarta Timur
58 Jalaludin SMAN 2 Kota Sukabumi Jawa Barat Kota Sukabumi
59 Handoyo Youth Engineering Society Jawa Tengah Semarang
60 Sri Raflesia Star Edu Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta Kota Jakarta Timur
61 Iin ‘Ainun Inayah Seangle Semarang Jawa Tengah Semarang
62 Renji Eko Sandi BEM UB Jawa Timur Kota Malang
63 Hanifah Farras Fadhillah Green Generation Indonesia Jawa Timur Kota Malang
64 Refki Wido Surandi Green Generation Bengkulu Kabupaten Kepahiang
65 Sicilia Titan Hajairisandhi Karang Taruna Jawa Timur Sidoarjo
66 Rifqi Febriansyah Komunitas Pencinta Alam Bengkulu Kabupaten Kepahiang
67 Azwan Ikatan Duta Kampus Dan Saya Sebagai Duta Lingkungan Kampus Sulawesi Barat Polewali Mandar
68 Dedhy Bharoto Trunoyudho Garda Pangan Jawa Timur Surabaya

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.